August 29, 2004

ahahahaha gay 'bear' sex:


god Im bored. go buy me 'reno 911' from my amazon wishlist.

August 28, 2004

ok...so I 'went out' today in this god awful wisconsin hick town for the first time, and as I suspected, was bombarded with small town, religous freak nastyness.

the most notable experiances being a car full of wanna be redneck thugs driving up to me and my boyfriend in the fucking walmart parking lot and pointing and laughing. ..they had their windows down so I went right up to the car and said 'oh wow, a car full of wiggers, how EXCITING!' ..and they all just went 'duh?' with their mouths hanging open.

then, in the grocery store, nasty mennonites were pointing and staring and acting all fucked up, so my boyfriend made a fucked up face at them and went 'what are you staring at' and oggled them sarcastically, and later when we passed them again I said 'fucking ignorant mennonites' all nice n loud....it was slightly satisfying, but not as satisfying as burning down their church, or smacking their greasy zity fucked up faces would have been. GRRRR ....ok...now vote for me:

camgirlidol.com

Cam Slam!


http://www.ahotsexychick.com/top-fetish/

August 27, 2004

I just had an excellent dream about harrassing my icky evil fake relatives that Im not even really related to...muahaaaa.

vote for me @:

WatchTheseCams.comxHotGoth.netxSadoGirl.comxRealCamGirls.net

dont forget to plus me on camwhores & cambang, slut!

August 26, 2004

HIDDEN: You just sent me the most fabulous package. The wine, chocolates, dvds, and clothes being especially sublime....yet you dont come on aim or awnser my emails.

helllllo are you out of town or something?
gangbang:

August 22, 2004

oh my god....living out in the country FUCKING SUCKS!

so far the only fun has been making camp fires...other than that....SAVE ME!

I am a city person, hello.

go fucking send me money through amazon to help me get together enough to get a new apartment ...somewhere decent... DO IT! jessiekitty.com/tribute.html

*sigh* I hate it here :| and each time I go into 'town' I get looked at all funky by the yokel fisherman and dyke truck chicks.

August 20, 2004

I just had a dream me and my boyfriend were train hopping, huh!

August 19, 2004

if you know anything about me, you know I was unfortunatley forced into a disgusting cult called 'mennonites' when I was younger. they're a slummy version of amish people...and I accuse at least fifty percent of all amish and mennonite people of perverted evilness.

read this guys account here: www.amishabuse.com

that site held my attention for two straight days as I read all the info. educate yourselves, people.

thank you David Yoder.

August 18, 2004

god sleeping on the floor is catching up with me....I thought I was gonna be more of a tuff guy about it. *my neck hurts, whimper*

dont forget to vote for me here, skank
real cam girls

if you're not gonna go send me straight up cash through amazon, you should buy me dvds n shit to keep me entertained here in the middle of the corn fields....*has watched the entire series of 'the critic' three times in the last three days* god I love luvitz...mm!

August 17, 2004

rescue me from this children of the corn shit...please.

cat pissed all over me on the way here...

nearest town (gas station really) is twenty minutes away and I have no car.

corn, cows, 28.8 speed dial up connection....

SEND ME FUCKING MONEY ASSHOLE!

*cry*

I cant leave here until I save enough money to rent ANOTHER truck, pay first and last and deposit for whatever SHITHOLE apartment I find in minnesota, and get my boyfriend hooked up with a job there.

"shake your body all over me, woman" -rick james. if you've heard him sing that line, you know why its great.

*bangs head on table* I can barely even load websites, I have to try over and over to even upload a picture. Im on some farm brand internet access. this is unreal. ive never spent more than two days in a place this small. Im scared. There are yokels with shotguns in the bushes, I swear.

better get drunk...

August 9, 2004

I fucking adore Rupaul ...Im so addicted to the ruru weblog. *sigh*

right...well...allmost all packed up. will be packing the laptop soon I spose....you'll see me in some...matter of days I guess... :|

while Im out, buy me lots of things (new address has been applied to wishlist) and send me lots of money.

and if youre one of the blokes who's privy to my addy, fucking get me everything on this page at hotterthanhell.de, k?

cheers, thanks a lot.

oh and...bettie aint dead yet....
believe me, you NEEEEED to see this. really. really really. titanic pimpin

also...let us all thank 'northern dirt' for hooking me up with the data base of racial slurs, which Im sure I found out about way too late...http://www.rsdb.org/

skanks.

August 8, 2004

the_sad_face_10: can i see uuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu?
JE$$IE : see my fucking shit log, toilet bowl

the evil continues as a pack my ass off.

confirmed the truck reservations, its for real this time.

hell fire. HELL AND BRIMSTONE!!!!

send me money or something, god.

p.s. rick james died

vote for me at some webbieworld shit, k

August 6, 2004

the evil psycho pig shit is happening again and we have to leave. we have to go to wisconsin. and then TRY to get a place in minnesota again, from wisconsin.

life is hell life is hell!

bitches, please, get your nipples hard for pictures...if I have to stare at one more giant areola thats the color of uncooked sausage and the size of my head, Im gonna blow up the world. thats your first warning.

August 4, 2004

eat my cunt, bitches!

August 2, 2004


the fucking delicious ravenlace made me fan signs *faint* ..I'll link her when I'm less drunk and pillified.

August 1, 2004

this dude I knew and kind of ....well hung he was this squatter dude that I chilled with....he was found dead or something, wierd. Andy. Here's his obituary...

on a lighter note, you can always check out the last 12 cambang pics I took using this link so bookmark it.

people sure do beg for vids a lot....how much are you people willing to pay for them hmm? I dont think I like the thought of random bits of people having live clip of me. Im a little too righteous for that, unless its some valid form of media. Don't you think?


look at this bed ...isnt that mouth watering? fuck. *drools zombie drool*

how about you eat my ass.......